skip to Main Content
Sail NoHelmFleet
2853
Evelina Jokubauskaite
Sport
Charter
RSA 3
Sport
3606
Finley Southon
Bough Beech Sailing Club
Sport
3780
Archie Southon
Bough Beech Sailing Club
Sport
2011
Kristian Frank Winkel
Brøndby Strands Sejlklub
Pro
3579
William Sears-Mussard
Christcurch Sailing Club
Sport
Charter
Noel Matei Voinescu
Clubul Sportiv Stiinta Constanta
Sport
3585
Toby Field
Emsworth Sailing Club
Sport
2254
Laura Thoudahl
Espergærde Sejlklub
Sport
3423
Josh John-ringe
Exe/SWYSA
Sport
2097
Nils Christensen
Frederikshavn Sejlklub
Pro
1188
Haakon Carstens
Frederikshavn sejlklub
Pro
798
Alice Davis
Great Moor SC
Pro
3836
Andreas Bjerre Pedersen
Grenaa sejlklub
Pro
2597
Oliver Thompson
Hayling Island Sailing Club
Sport
2616
Mark Jenkins Jaumà
Hayling Island Sailing Club / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
Sport
Charter
Josh Stokes
HISC
Sport
Charter
Ben Stokes
HISC
Sport
2092
Archie Dunn
Isle of Man Yacht Club
Sport
2386
Teddy Dunn
Isle of Man Yacht Club
Pro
TBC
Peter Cope
Isle of Man Yacht Club
Pro
3535
Amélie Harding
Isle of Man Yacht Club
Sport
2704
Georgie Harding
Isle of Man Yacht Club
Pro
2784
Nickolas Ellis
Isle of Many Yacht Club
Pro
3595
Sigrid Beckman
Lerums Segelsällskap
Sport
3594
Thea Enander
LJSS
Sport
3493
Vilgot Hjort
LJSS
Sport
TBC
Philip Mathiesen
LJSS
Sport
1
Agnes Karlsson
LJSS
Pro
3591
Tage Barne
Ljungskile Sailclub
Pro
3590
Aron Wärnberg
Ljungskile segelsällskap
Pro
3592
Hanna Wallström
Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Pro
10
Ida Santonen Öjerskog
Ljungskile Segelsällskap
Pro
2611
Freddie MacLaverty
Llandudno
Sport
3262
Imogen Wade
Northampton Sailing Club
Pro
3263
Harriet Wade
Northampton Sailing Club
Sport
3575
Freddie Sunderland
Olton Mere Sailing Club
Sport
415
Sophie Pearson
pending
Sport
2156
Jac Bailey
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
Sport
560
Ffion Bailey
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
Pro
2402
Jacob Knock
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
Pro
2125
Rebecca Knock
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
Pro
1452
Leah Murphy
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
Pro
1922
FFlur Pierce
Port Dinorwic/Rydal Penrhos
Sport
3578
Toby McFarlane
Rickmansworth Sailing Club
Pro
3253
Toby Pearson
Royal Hospital School
Sport
3654
Imogen Palmer
Royal Hospital School/ Corinthian Otters
Pro
2947
Owen Knowles
Royal Maas Yachtclub Rotte
Pro
3091
Toby Smith
Rutland Sailing Club
Sport
490
Theo Smith
Rutland Sailing Club
Sport
Charter
Eoghan Gloster
Santa Barbara Youth Sailing Foundation / SBSSA
Pro
3643
Simon Hansen
seglarsällskapet Viken-Ägir
Pro
TBC
Oliver Skafte
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Pro
1111
Jeppe Krat
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Pro
TBC
Anton Boa
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Pro
TBC
Viktor Thule Kristensen
Sejlklubben Køge Bugt
Sport
1487
Emil Boie Jensen
SKB - Denmark
Sport
0000
Viktor Boie Jensen
SKB - Denmark
Pro
2745
Mads Kjeldgaard Lober
SKB/YF
Sport
TBC
Alexandra Moller
StSS - Stenungsunds Segelsällskap
Pro
Charter
RSA1
TBC
Sport
Charter
RSA 2
TBC
Sport
Charter
RSA 4
TBC
Sport
Charter
RSA 5
TBC
Sport
Charter
RSA 6
TBC
Sport
Charter
RSA 7
TBC
Pro
Charter
RSA 8
TBC
Pro
2023
Martin Lerke Jakobsen
Vallensbæk Sejlklub
Sport
2505
Max Steele
Welsh Harp and Skz Sopot
Pro
2652
Joseph Henderson
Welsh Harp Sailing Club
Sport
2969
Felix Stewart
Windermere School
Sport
Charter
Zak Sanderson Davies
Windermere School
Sport
Charter
Zoe Sanderson Davies
Windermere School
Sport
2100
Katrine Milton Smith
Yachtklubben Furesøen
Sport
3159
William Bailey
YDSC
Sport
2602
Oliver Rayner
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Pro
2603
Matthew Rayner
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club
Sport
3257
Esme Barraclough
Yorkshire Dales SC
Pro
2154
Tilda Brayshay
Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC
Sport
Show Pro / Sport / All